8669

Boat details

Year of building1997
Hull manufacturer
Hull materialEpoxy
Colors
Owners
  • Tim Böger
  • German Class Assotiation
  • Regatta list

    YearNameHelmsmanCrewPlace (of)
    2019Euro Cup – Riva del GardaNils-Henning HofmannJan-Hendrik Lenz30 (51)
    2019Kieler WocheNils-Henning HofmannJan-Hendrik Lenz16 (30)
    2018Warnemünder WocheNils-Henning HofmannJan-Hendrik Lenz7 (19)
    2018Euro Cup – Riva del GardaNils-Henning HofmannJan-Hendrik Lenz25 (56)
    2018Kieler WocheNils-Henning HofmannJan-Hendrik Lenz26 (36)
    2016Kieler WocheJan-Philipp HofmannFelix Björn Brockerhoff28 (50)
    2016Young Europeans SailingJan-Philipp HofmannFelix Björn Brockerhoff5 (12)
    2016Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft / Warnemünder WocheJan-Philipp HofmannFelix Björn Brockerhoff3 (48)
    2015Nordiska och Svenska mästerskapenJan-Philipp HofmannFelix Björn Brockerhoff3 (44)
    2015Deutsche MeisterschaftJan-Philipp HofmannFelix Björn Brockerhoff1 (45)
    2015European ChampionshipJan-Philipp HofmannFelix Björn Brockerhoff5 (101)
    2015Kieler WocheReiner BrockerhoffFelix Björn Brockerhoff19 (39)
    2014World ChampionshipJan-Philipp HofmannFelix Björn Brockerhoff17 (161)
    2014Young Europeans SailingJan-Philipp HofmannFelix Björn Brockerhoff3 (21)
    2014Saint RaphaëlJan-Philipp HofmannFelix Björn Brockerhoff3 (49)
    2014Kieler WocheJan-Philipp HofmannFelix Björn Brockerhoff1 (62)
    2013Young Europeans SailingJan-Philipp HofmannFelix Björn Brockerhoff12 (21)
    2013Culix CupJan-Philipp HofmannFelix Björn Brockerhoff5 (19)
    2013Flensburg CupJan-Philipp HofmannFelix Björn Brockerhoff5 (19)
    2013Internationale Deutsche MeisterschaftJan-Philipp HofmannFelix Björn Brockerhoff3 (27)
    2013Kieler WocheJan-Philipp HofmannMartin Görge16 (46)
    2013European ChampionshipJan-Philipp HofmannFelix Björn Brockerhoff8 (89)
    2012AlsterpokalYorck FreseMalte Frese10 (20)
    2012Travemünder WocheJan PeckoltSimon Zimmermann4 (10)
    2012Letzte HeldenJan PeckoltSimon Zimmermann13 (32)
    2012Kieler WocheNils DagefördeJens Lücke44 (51)
    2012Wittensee FightYorck FreseMalte Frese22 (28)
    2012EuroCup RankingNils DagefördeJens Lücke89 (112)
    2011Travemünder WocheDaniel WinkelChristian Winkel16 (32)
    2011505-TrichterDaniel WinkelChristian Winkel4 (14)
    2011SaarpokalDaniel WinkelChristian Winkel8 (16)
    2011FlottenmeisterschaftDaniel WinkelChristian Winkel7 (16)
    2011Berliner MeisterschaftPeter KnaufSven Meding10 (30)
    2010Wittensee FightFlorian KemperWolf Jeschonnek12 (23)
    2010Kieler WocheFlorian KemperMichael Krause6 (56)
    2010World ChampionshipFlorian KemperMichael Krause18 (125)
    2010HerbstpokalFlorian KemperMichael Krause4 (26)
    2010Letzte HeldenFlorian KemperMichael Krause5 (33)
    2010EuroCup RankingFlorian KemperMichael Krause26 (203)
    2010CannesBoris HerrmannJulien Kleiner9 (71)
    2010EuroCup RankingBoris HerrmannJulien Kleiner78 (203)
    2010Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft / Warnemünder WocheFlorian KemperMichael Krause5 (49)
    2010Young Europeans SailingFlorian KemperMichael Krause17 (29)
    2010AlsterpokalFlorian KemperMichael Krause1 (24)
    2009Young Europeans SailingBenedikt BrüggemannMaximilian Mayrshofer21 (32)
    2009AlsterpokalJan PeckoltSimon Zimmermann12 (28)
    2009PetermännchenBenedikt BrüggemannMaximilian Mayrshofer9 (18)
    2009Wittensee FightBenedikt BrüggemannMaximilian Mayrshofer17 (30)
    2009EuroCup RankingBenedikt BrüggemannMaximilian Mayrshofer138 (161)
    2009Deutsche Meisterschaft/Travemünder WocheBenedikt BrüggemannMaximilian Mayrshofer34 (45)
    2009Culix CupBenedikt BrüggemannMaximilian Mayrshofer20 (27)
    2009European ChampionshipBenedikt BrüggemannMaximilian Mayrshofer67 (100)
    2009Letzte HeldenBenedikt BrüggemannMaximilian Mayrshofer13 (28)
    2008Euro Cup – Riva del GardaTim BögerMarkus Mühlbauer13 (58)
    2008Kieler WocheTim BögerMarkus Schöner10 (52)
    2008Dansk MesterskabTim BögerMarkus Schöner10 (22)
    2008Young Europeans SailingTim BögerUrs Whilfahrt13 (24)
    2008EuroCup RankingTim BögerMarkus Mühlbauer59 (130)
    2008World ChampionshipTim BögerMarkus Schöner40 (123)
    2008FörderegattaTim BögerMarkus Schöner8 (18)
    2008Deutsche MeisterschaftTim BögerMarkus Schöner16 (42)
    2008AlsterpokalTim BögerMarkus Schöner3 (23)
    2007EuroCup RankingTim BögerMarkus Schöner67 (145)
    2007AlsterpokalTim BögerHartwig Friederichs3 (22)
    2007Finale IITim BögerMarkus Schöner2 (15)
    2007Deutsche MeisterschaftTim BögerMarkus Schöner14 (61)
    2007Kieler WocheTim BögerMarkus Schöner19 (54)
    2007Letzte HeldenTim BögerMarkus Schöner3 (26)
    2006Euro Cup – Riva del GardaTim BögerThomas Jung10 (47)
    2006EuroCup RankingTim BögerThomas Jung26 (125)
    2006Deutsche MeisterschaftTim BögerThomas Jung6 (51)
    2006Young Europeans SailingTim BögerThomas Jung4 (27)
    2006AlsterpokalTim BögerThomas Jung2 (21)
    2006Letzte HeldenTim BögerThomas Jung7 (20)
    2006Euro Cup – Kiel / Kieler WocheTim BögerThomas Jung26 (52)
    2006Wittensee FightTim BögerThomas Jung4 (23)
    2005Euro Cup – Riva del GardaTim BögerThomas Jung8 (42)
    2005Spéciale 505Claus-Michael LehrChristine Schaal-Lehr11 (11)
    2005Young Europeans SailingTim BögerThomas Jung6 (25)
    2005World ChampionshipTim BögerThomas Jung27 (170)
    2005Travemünder WocheTim BögerThomas Jung64 (63)
    2005Möhne CupTim BögerThomas Jung4 (12)
    2005AlsterpokalTim BögerThomas Jung3 (16)
    2005Letzte HeldenTim BögerAndreas John5 (21)
    2005Euro Cup – Kiel / Kieler WocheTim BögerThomas Jung16 (62)
    2005Pre-WorldsTim BögerThomas Jung17 (114)
    2005Wittensee FightTim BögerThomas Jung2 (20)
    2004Möhne CupTim BögerThomas Jung8 (25)
    2004Letzte HeldenTim BögerThomas Jung2 (18)
    2004FörderegattaTim BögerThomas Jung7 (10)
    2004Kieler WocheTim BögerThomas Jung12 (42)
    2004Eck-DaysTim BögerAxel Priegann19 (32)
    2004Finale II WittenseeTim BögerThomas Jung3 (16)
    2004PfingstbuschStefan KöchlinAxel Priegann13 (29)
    2004AlsterpokalTim BögerUlf Denecke3 (13)
    2004Wittensee FightTim BögerRolf Meyer16 (26)
    2003Letzte HeldenTim BögerFelix Welding4 (21)
    2003Euro Cup – Kiel / Kieler WocheTim BögerPhilipp Mühlenhardt32 (56)
    2003Internationale Deutsche MeisterschaftTim BögerThomas Tschentscher22 (52)
    2003Eck-DaysTim BögerHolger Neuhaus3 (36)
    2002Finale IITim BögerRolf Meyer9 (35)
    2002Euro Cup – Kiel / Kieler WocheWolfgang HungerHolger Jess1 (54)
    2002Euro Cup – Riva del GardaTim BögerUwe Lätzsch20 (34)
    2002Harboe CupJacob Bojsen-MøllerSøren Overbeck9 (9)
    2002Dansk MesterskabTim BögerSøren Overbeck5 (18)
    2002TrapezregattaTim BögerAxel Priegann7 (23)
    2002Internationale Deutsche MeisterschaftTim BögerJens Weishaupt37 (62)
    2001Internationale Deutsche MeisterschaftTim BögerUwe Lätzsch12 (56)
    2001World ChampionshipTim BögerJens Weisshaupt39 (105)
    2001PfingstbuschTim BögerPaul Young9 (31)
    2001Euro Cup – Kiel / Kieler WocheTim BögerUwe Lätzsch13 (54)
    2000Finale II (Sa., So., Mo., Di.!)Tim BögerHeinz Salters9 (31)
    1998Euro Cup – Scandinavian ChampionshipTim BögerPhilip Christiani4 (26)
    1998North American ChampionshipTim Böger14 (89)
    1998Kieler WocheTim BögerPhilip Christiani2 (28)
    1998European ChampionshipTim BögerPhilip Christiani12 (36)
    1998World ChampionshipTim BögerPhilip Christiani33 (106)
    1998Euro Cup – RankingTim Böger56 (171)
    1997Pre-Worlds & Danish ChampionshipTim BögerPhilip Christiani19 (70)
    1997PfingstbushTim Böger42 (59)
    1997World ChampionshipTim BögerPhilip Christiani17 (79)
    1997Baltic JollenregattaTim Böger18 (31)
    1997Svenskt MästerskapTim BögerPhilip Christiani6 (13)
    1997Internationale Deutsche MeisterschaftTim BögerPhilip Christiani5 (52)
    1997Kieler WocheTim BögerPhilip Christiani14 (40)