2011 - Coupe Nationale

PlaceBoatHelmsmanCrew12345678Sum
1Morten BogackiHolger Jess311111319
2Michael QuirkSimon Reffold23324422420
3Bertrand LoyalLaurent Nevo42142547327
4Ian Pinnell147831414744
5Philippe BoiteBenjamin Thomas125699561552
6Bart CédricLaurent Grob106219101251055
7Andy SmithTim Needham5820188311760
8Alexander HolzapfelStefan Worm1179513781460
9Chris LewnsDan Parsons991041499DNF64
10Nikolaj Hoffmann BuhlHenrik Buhl7DPI5137824872
118569René BetschenLionel Hollinger616192066101174
12Serge GubriThibault Di Pède181347262919996
13RusGeraud Lafortune151216141215131997
14Nicolas MartinJulien Lafortune341783232421298
15Nicolas CroceFlorian Faucheux141122171111122698
16Florian StaufferPhilippe JacotDNFDNF111021045118
17Nicolas GuillouAlain Ferec8143240211811DNC144
18Christian SilvestreNicolas Auberger1934122217194921144
19Matthieu DevauxPhilippe Dubuc242225622342918146
20Etienne BoyerEmmanuel Boyer202729331616356147
218881Roger DeaneDave Turner1741132515371525147
22Aline MartinFabrice ToupetDNF10151119285116150
23Stuart TurnbullJason Lunn3521174520171724151
24Marc VibertBertrand Lapeyre2119281536302030163
25Hubert GuyXavier deTappe13DPIRDGRDG1813DNF31165
26Francis DoerenbecherPhilippe Wolff2225353728202713170
27Catherine HourietGiles Donzé3235231235573212181
28Fourcadet AmauryFertin Vincent3028183233252227182
29Claude GachetKleber Valery3620211629353133185
30Baptiste LafortuneGilles Carvallo2818315824262635188
31François de LisleHervé Brillaud4526442927221823189
32Geert de PauwJourquin Koen1631415125312328195
33Martin WedgeScott Allen232430363223DNF41209
34Alastair MiltonLaurence Milton3142392143211652213
35Veronique BrenetJean-Pierre Peter2530DSQ2337404220217
36Alain ToselloYves Niddam2929384130452829224
37Jean-Baptiste DupontJean-Claude Ancelot3939263141543339248
388614Valéry JacotCorsin Battaglia50DNS243531325622250
39Pascal ViaudNicolas Michel2633465640333638252
40Frédéric MonnierYann Plathier3737403039364336255
41Giacinto PiacquadioAnrea Messina4232433459533442280
42Philippe VanderstenGenevieve Gennart40473639444841DNC295
43Pierre-Jerome CoulminPeter Vincent47455862342725DNF298
44Dumas BrunoDavid Michel483627274839DNFDNC301
45Claude LafortuneAdrien Lafortune4946334347493944301
46Alain KaradjianJordane Lafortune413845386450DNF32308
47Jean-Guy PuissantBernard le Guen61443442424738DNC308
48Daguzan ThierryPoirier Arnaud3354636538414048317
49Jean Philippe DucrosAntoine Victor3849614851515046333
50Vassor EricChene Pierre Yves54516255464430DNF342
51Jerome MaupayFrancois Caminade4643525052525447342
52Michel BoiryHubert Jean-Baptiste6248424762555340347
53Gracies BrunoCyril ThibaudDNF4054444946DNF43352
54Conversy GaelFerrois Melissa5555485455564649362
55Jim BerryDavid Barnes27DNF47575438DNFDNF375
56Jean JeremyPhilippe DuquesneDNFDNS37286858DNS37380
57Elisabeth NeidhartMatthieu Gougeon44DNF4926DNFDNSDNF34381
58Gerard DaugeyDominique RouanneDNFDNS5652DNF434845396
59Tristan DebryAlain Debry52DNF5161606047DNF407
60Jacques DechauffourSabine Dechauffour58536663656844DNF417
61Dominique PicouFabrice BoutonDNFDNS6869534237DNC421
62Patrice HuePierre Francois Hue59DNF50535062DNSDNF426
63Emmanuel MouclierOlivier Thiberge5750697061DNF45DNF428
64Jürgen FeuerhakeAnne Nehrenberg565255666664DNFDNF435
65Samuel CarvalloSebastien Rauly51DPI7073586652DNF441
66Jose MendesJean-Paul LozouetDNFDNS65497067DNF50453
67Olivier MagretMathieu Glade53DNF5746DNFDNFDNSDNC460
68Luc VocansonThierry Muniglia43DNF536869DNFDNSDNF461
69Robert LehmannBernard EdelDNFDNS59605765DNSDNF469
70Valentin DechauffourPierre GendryDNCDNF60596359DNFDNF469
71Daniel NouraudFinot Thibault60DNS646756DNFDNSDNF475
72Alain RenouxFrederic LamarqueDNFDNF71717163DNS51479
73Jean BaronLouis DubernetDNFDNF67DPI45DNFDNSDNF492
74Mathieu PugetNicolas LacotteDNFDNCDNFDNF726955DNF500
75Mark KalfDNFDNS72726761DNFDNC500