2006 - Interligue

PlaceBoatHelmsmanCrew1234567Sum
18882Ian PinnellStephen Hunt14218519
2Philippe BoiteFabrice Toupet321321119
3Florian StaufferPhilippe Jacot434532214
4Terry ScutcherChristian Diebitsch21327DNFDNF15
58834Russell ShortAndrew Short566446524
6Pierre-Jean GalloRegis Viateur679757429
7Simon LakeBenjamin Iliffe75561519DNF38
8Nicolas MartinJulien Lafortune13DNFDNF1664948
9Jean-Guy PuissantXavier Broise14121110916850
10Philippe NoclainJean-Pierre Noclain9881218201451
11Lasnier GillesLasnier Laurent12910813252352
12Muriel JeanneGilles Carvallo151171312131053
13Philippe LucienneVivien Lucienne81315111681755
14Pierre MuhDominique Keraudren201014920111357
15Christian SilvestreChristian VallaudDNFDNF2220110659
16Jean-Baptiste DupontMatthieu Gougeon1016121417212069
17Marcel BuffetRoger Chabaud162516DNF1931670
18Alain FerecEric Gillot1122131527231980
19Barbier PhilippeBarbier GuillaumeDNF15171923181281
20Christian MartenotMarie MartenotDNF1819DNF2117782
21Aline MartinChloe LafortuneDNF21182314151583
22Philippe BlanchardMaire CharlesDNFDNFDNFDNF1112392
23Antoine LafortuneGeraud Lafortune2124DNFDNF10222198
24Thomas PypeRomain Delmotte17142517312829101
25Samuel CarvalloFranck Agrapart18202318293025104
26Dupire Jean-CharlesVillette MichelDNF172021262426108
27Michel BoiryJordane Lafortune22DNFDNFDNF28918110
28Xavier CondroyerMatthieu Champenois19192422323128112
29Armengaud JacquesArmengaud LouisDNF2321DNF242627121
30Bernadac LaurentGabriel BirgandDNFDNFDNFDNF251422127
31Jim BerryDavid BarnesDNFDNFDNFDNF2227DNF148
32Nicolas des JamonièresEtienne des JamonièresDNFDNFDNFDNF302924149