2004 - National en Eaux Intérieures

PlaceBoatHelmsmanCrew123456Sum
1Christian SilvestrePierre-Jean Gallo1121216
2Marcel BuffetPascal Rossignol53171515
3Frédéric VeroulJean Jacques Veroul34644217
4Jean-Baptiste DupontXavier Brotschi412325418
5Robert FossardMichel Bonnet225313DNF25
6Jean-Philippe ChartierChartier Thomas681256328
7Loïc BleuezThierry Gresle711768937
8Pierre GuibbalSimon Chartier12101183638
9Jean-Louis GuibbalMatthieu Guibbal1494127840
10Raguet JacquesRivaud Jguillaume1379910742
11Debicki PierreJullian Pascal86811111144
12Yves NiddamPhilippe Markt11513109OCS48
13Leveque MichelLeveque Catherine15171013121060
14Bernard DugripMathieu Tisserand914141516OCS68
15Lecourieux OlivierGalindo Marc1015DNF16151268
16Schwebel EricFabre AdelineDNC13DNF1414DNF79
17Chartier MathieuFouilland Olivier1618DNF17171381
18Delmur PatrickSeguret Franck1716DNFDNF181484