2003 - Grand Prix de l’Armistice

34° Grand Prix de l’Armistice

PlaceBoatHelmsmanCrew12345Sum
1Philippe BoiteThibault Di Pède121114
2David RavetBertrand Loyal313228
3Juin FranckPierre-Jean Gallo232OCS512
4Olivier BicheLudovic Roblin27944320
5Etienne BoyerEmmanuel Boyer94143824
6Commeil BertrandBuand Thierry51279425
7Florian StaufferJalot Philippe461012626
8Jean-Baptiste DupontChristian Vallaud778131234
9Erik NigonMarc Jouany6106OCS1335
10Loïc BleuezFrederic RoucayrolDNF81171036
11Christian SilvestreGael le Mauguen1255OCS1638
12Pierre MuhDominique Keraudren1514951442
13Nouraud DanielTroger Christophe8131715945
14Gilbert VinchesRegis Viateur19112010747
15Robert FossardMichel Bonnet14171561852
16Pierre GuibbalSimon Chartier11182181956
17Frédéric VeroulSebastien Huet131913141757
18Jean-Philippe ChartierChartier Thomas102219201564
19Francois GautierCyril Thibaud16211611DPI64
20Jean-Louis GuibbalJean Guibbal172012192168
21Lacombe XavierTroger PhilippeDSQ1622DPI1173
22Christian MartenotMarie Lafortune182818172073
23François de LisleHervé Brillaud231523222883
24Raguet JacquesLarat Andre222424162385
25Michel BoiryJean-Claude Ancelot212526182690
26Guezennec HerveOlivier Thiberge202728232494
27Gilles CarvalloLaugerotte Michel242325252797
28Bernard DugripPhilippe Bradfer2926272425102
29Malaret GuyMalaret Emmanuel2530292729110
30Di Crescenzo GillesBlache Jean Pierre26293128DNC114
31Danckaert ThierryDu Chayla Philippe2831302630114
32Jullian PascalDenuwelaere Patrick30DNFDNFDNC31129
?Schwebel EricFabre ColetteDSQDNFDNFDNCDNF136