Event Year Start End Races Teams
SA State Heats 2019/2020 2019 17 Nov 22 Mar 10 16
Grand Prix de l’Armistice 2019 01 Nov 03 Nov 4 18
Ovington Inlands 2019 26 Oct 27 Oct 6 8
Sauncacup 2019 26 Oct 27 Oct 6 13
Berliner Meisterschaft 2019 19 Oct 20 Oct 4 20
Pumpkin Patch Regatta 2019 19 Oct 20 Oct 5 14
Petermännchen 2019 12 Oct 13 Oct 4 16
Santa Cruz Fall Regatta 2019 12 Oct 13 Oct 6 6
KSSS Olympic Class Regatta 2019 05 Oct 05 Oct 6 9
September Series 2019 29 Sep 29 Sep 3 8
Fall Series 2019 29 Sep 29 Sep 3 8
Finał Sezonu Pucharu Polski 2019 28 Sep 18 Aug 6 16
Oktoberfestpreis 2019 28 Sep 29 Sep 4 10
Emäsalonregatta 2019 21 Sep 22 Sep 6 4
Herbstpokal 2019 07 Sep 08 Sep 4 13
EMK Syysregatta 2019 06 Sep 06 Sep 7 8
Hayling Island 2019 06 Sep 08 Sep 8 28
Mistrzostwa Polski 2019 06 Sep 08 Sep 10 17
Dale Jepsen One-Design Regatta 2019 02 Sep 02 Sep 7 16
Chesapeake Bay Open Distance Race 2019 24 Aug 24 Aug 1 8
Fall Series 2019 24 Aug 25 Aug 3 8
OstseeCup 2019 24 Aug 25 Aug 4 20
Open Belgium Cup 2019 21 Aug 22 Aug 9 22
North American Championship 2019 21 Aug 25 Aug 10 39
Canadian Championship 2019 17 Aug 18 Aug 5 23
Puchar Burmistrza Miasta Ustka 2019 16 Aug 18 Aug 10 20
FAntastic Nepean FAll REgatta (FANFARE) 2019 07 Aug 08 Aug 12 12
European Championship 2019 06 Aug 10 Aug 10 75
East Coast Championship & Buzzards Bay Regatta 2019 02 Aug 04 Aug 9 13
Puchar Pucka 2019 27 Jul 28 Jul 7 18
Columbia Gorge One-Design Regatta 2019 26 Jul 28 Jul 10 19
Plane Insane 2019 21 Jul 22 Jul 1 8
Deutsche Meisterschaft/Travemünder Woche 2019 20 Jul 23 Jul 5 24
Kitsilano Invitational Regatta 2019 13 Jul 14 Jul 4 10
Newport Regatta 2019 06 Jul 07 Jul 7 9
Stuart Sinclair 2019 06 Jul 07 Jul 13 11
Walchensee Pokal 2019 06 Jul 07 Jul 4 16
Wickford Regatta 2019 06 Jul 07 Jul 7 11
Championnat de France 2019 05 Jul 07 Jul 7 38
Alsterpokal 2019 29 Jun 30 Jun 4 13
Lotos Nord Cup 2019 29 Jun 30 Jun 6 14
Helsinki Regatta 2019 28 Jun 30 Jun 6 7
Summer Series 2019 22 Jun 22 Jun 2 4
Kieler Woche 2019 22 Jun 30 Jun 11 30
NSC One Design 2019 15 Jun 16 Jun 5 6
Zwischenahn I 2019 15 Jun 16 Jun 4 14
Santa Cruz Summer Open 2019 08 Jun 09 Jun 6 8
Nordic & Danish Championship 2019 08 Jun 10 Jun 9 23
Pfingstwettfahrten 2019 08 Jun 10 Jun 2 16
Swiss Open Alpnachersee 2019 08 Jun 10 Jun 7 4
Exhibition Regatta Barcelona 2019 07 Jun 09 Jun 10 10
Semaine de La Rochelle Dériveurs 2019 07 Jun 10 Jun 9 14
Campione del Garda 2019 30 May 01 Jun 8 51
EPS 2019 25 May 25 May 6 7
Glücksb.Pokalregatta & Culix Cup 2019 11 May 11 May 5 10
WRSC Spring Regatta 2019 04 May 04 May 6 12
Kings of the River 2019 04 May 05 May 6 12
Wittensee Fight 2019 27 Apr 28 Apr 6 11
Cannes 2019 19 Apr 21 Apr 4 31
Whitstable Open 2019 30 Mar 31 Mar 3 7
Midwinter Championship 2019 01 Feb 03 Feb 7 17
Stuart Walker Ice Bowl 2019 05 Jan 05 Jan 1 1
Pre-Worlds 2019 01 Jan 01 Jan 5 89
South African National Championship 2019 01 Jan 01 Jan 6 13
World Championship 2019 01 Jan 07 Jan 10 89