2005 - Sélective Interligue

PlaceBoatHelmsmanCrew123456Sum
18882Ian PinnellStephen Hunt1311258
2Philippe BoiteFabrice Toupet413211311
3Serge GubriThibault Di Pède37255318
4Christian SilvestreChristian Vallaud125533824
5Philippe BlanchardCarole Blanchard8212216129
6Pierre MuhDominique Keraudren2131394230
7Jean-Baptiste DupontPierre Lecorgne101018410438
8Alexander von MertensBenjamin LasnierOD12677638
9Simon LakeBenjamin Iliffe987612939
10Philippe LucienneVivien LucienneDNS4411111040
11Francis DoerenbecherAubin Doerenbecher5911238740
12Bernard BlondyRoger Chabaud761513151956
13Philippe NoclainJean-Pierre Noclain161117891256
14Muriel JeanneGilles Carvallo6161620132071
15Christian MartenotPlace13202017141175
16Barbier PhilippeBarbier Guillaume11192114171475
17Marc RiotHertel Yoann2014816231876
18Michel BoiryHoffmann Thomas17151022191677
19Lasnier GillesLasnier LaurentDNS21915161778
20Jim BerryDavid Barnes1517191821DNF90
21Bruno VerriezJean-Marc Noclain19232210182291
228450Jürgen FeuerhakeAnne NehrenbergDNS181424201591
23Pierre-Jerome CoulminPeter Vincent14222312242192
24Xavier CondroyerMatthieu Champenois182424192223106