2004 - Sélective Interligue

PlaceBoatHelmsmanCrew123456Sum
1Christian SilvestreGael le Mauguen2142219
2Jean-Baptiste DupontChristian Vallaud13511815
3Gilbert VinchesFabrice Toupet42143219
4Marcel BuffetAntoine Victor65255543
5Philippe LucienneVivien Lucienne74396446
6Pierre MuhDominique Keraudren58634748
7Philippe BlanchardFrancis Doerenbecher37787350
8Peiffert BernardPeiffert Didier868DNS10667
9Michel BoiryXavier Broise99969DNF71
10Philippe BarbierGuillaume Barbier10111178975
11Marc RiotPellerin Pascal11101010111081