1978 - Australian Championship

PlaceBoatHelmsmanCrew123456Sum
1Terry Kyrwood21643219
2R. Naughten105412326
3J. Glider321126635
4R. Dagleish49891137
5Geoff Kyrwood73164738
6V. HilesDNF42515450
7S. Kiely68385DNF55
8A. Wangel5651481364
9F. Smith127912111681
10Peter Harvey811212013586
11R. Down1814710102589
12D. Bull2112131791091